Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
FIND PARTS NOW

Make:

Year:

Model:

Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - YAMAHA - 2009 - YFM250RSEY (BLACK (RAPTOR 250) - SHIFT CAM & FORK

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 1S4-18540-00 SHIFT CAM ASSY 1S4-18540-00SHIFT CAM ASSY258.50 each x1 258.50
2 4D3-18511-00 FORK, SHIFT 1 4D3-18511-00FORK, SHIFT 198.15 each x1 98.15
3 4D3-18512-00 FORK, SHIFT 2 4D3-18512-00FORK, SHIFT 298.15 each x1 98.15
4 4D3-18513-00 FORK, SHIFT 3 4D3-18513-00FORK, SHIFT 398.15 each x1 98.15
5 4GY-18531-00 BAR, SHIFT FORK GUIDE 1 4GY-18531-00BAR, SHIFT FORK GUIDE 134.60 each x1 34.60
6 4D3-18101-00 SHIFT SHAFT ASSY (NLA0125) 4D3-18101-00SHIFT SHAFT ASSY (NLA0125)121.40 each x1 121.40
7 4TP-18140-00 STOPPER LEVER ASSY 4TP-18140-00STOPPER LEVER ASSY34.75 each x1 34.75
8 90508-26020 SPRING, TORSION 90508-26020SPRING, TORSION3.90 each x1 3.90
9 90109-06190 BOLT 90109-06190BOLT5.95 each x1 5.95
10 93608-43228 PIN, DOWEL 93608-43228PIN, DOWEL8.80 each x1 8.80
11 93102-14209 OIL SEAL 93102-14209OIL SEAL11.80 each x1 11.80
12 4D3-18110-10 SHIFT PEDAL ASSY 4D3-18110-10SHIFT PEDAL ASSY82.10 each x1 82.10
13 5YT-18113-00 COVER, SHIFT PEDAL 5YT-18113-00COVER, SHIFT PEDAL2.55 each x1 2.55
14 95817-06020 BOLT, FLANGE 95817-06020BOLT, FLANGE2.50 each x1 2.50

1S4-18540-00 - SHIFT CAM ASSY

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    1S4-18540-00
  • Description

    SHIFT CAM ASSY
  • Price

    258.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4D3-18511-00 - FORK, SHIFT 1

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    4D3-18511-00
  • Description

    FORK, SHIFT 1
  • Price

    98.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4D3-18512-00 - FORK, SHIFT 2

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    4D3-18512-00
  • Description

    FORK, SHIFT 2
  • Price

    98.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4D3-18513-00 - FORK, SHIFT 3

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    4D3-18513-00
  • Description

    FORK, SHIFT 3
  • Price

    98.15
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4GY-18531-00 - BAR, SHIFT FORK GUIDE 1

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    4GY-18531-00
  • Description

    BAR, SHIFT FORK GUIDE 1
  • Price

    34.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4D3-18101-00 - SHIFT SHAFT ASSY (NLA0125)

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    4D3-18101-00
  • Description

    SHIFT SHAFT ASSY (NLA0125)
  • Price

    121.40
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4TP-18140-00 - STOPPER LEVER ASSY

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    4TP-18140-00
  • Description

    STOPPER LEVER ASSY
  • Price

    34.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

90508-26020 - SPRING, TORSION

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    90508-26020
  • Description

    SPRING, TORSION
  • Price

    3.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

90109-06190 - BOLT

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    90109-06190
  • Description

    BOLT
  • Price

    5.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

93608-43228 - PIN, DOWEL

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    93608-43228
  • Description

    PIN, DOWEL
  • Price

    8.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

93102-14209 - OIL SEAL

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    93102-14209
  • Description

    OIL SEAL
  • Price

    11.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4D3-18110-10 - SHIFT PEDAL ASSY

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    4D3-18110-10
  • Description

    SHIFT PEDAL ASSY
  • Price

    82.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5YT-18113-00 - COVER, SHIFT PEDAL

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    5YT-18113-00
  • Description

    COVER, SHIFT PEDAL
  • Price

    2.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

95817-06020 - BOLT, FLANGE

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    95817-06020
  • Description

    BOLT, FLANGE
  • Price

    2.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change